top of page
Trees and Mountains

ALUMNI

OUR ALUMNI

Class #32- 2023

Aaron Dick • Adal Lopez • Alexis Knapp • Andrea Meronuck • Bill Stewart • Brannon Harbur • Carla McCord • Charles M. Hernandez II • Dianna Sanchez • Heather Pierce • Jada Streiff • Kim Shaw • Larysa Feyti • Meagan Decker • Meredith Burr • Paul Santana • Rommy Sekhon • Sabrina Carlson • Scout Miller • Shaun Pooyouma • Stephanie Washington • Tarang Jain • Yvonne Vieau 

Class #31- 2022

Jessica Baglione • Lisa Blank • Roxana Caridel De Nez • Conner Cassens • Leslie Cole • J. Michael Cruz • Jeremy DeGeyter • Justin Dinardi • Carolyn Kidd • Kathleen Levinson • Shannon Maho • Jess-Ric Maiava • Keillynee Martinez-Mendez • Amy McClelland • Vidal Mendoza • Delmy Payne • Meghan Remington • Viviana Reyes • Bridget Roth • Alison Rucker • Esteban Villarreal

Class #30- 2021

Danielle Adams • Jenny Antonowicz • Bret Axlund • Carly Banks • Janice Bradley • Priscilla Brown • Mark Cox • Ashley Davis • Stacy Fobar • Kimberly Gifford • Michele Jones • Bob Larkin • Elizabeth Mallett • Cecily Maniaci • Courtney McCarron • Megan McCarthy • Mike Russell • Jill Saville • David Scandura • Melissa Speer • Chris Verrill • Brian Wallace

Class #29- 2019

Aaron Tabor • Ken Kumon • Aubrey Thomas • Barbara Mendez • Cindy Perger • Courtney Dixon • Delia Withey • Drew Purcell • Duffie Westheimer • Erin McDonald • Erin Widman • Jason Bliss • Kimberly Batty-Herbert • Korina Callahan • Linda Kiehne • Margaret Penado • Martie Delgadillo • Monica LeDesky • Nikki Lober • Patricia Nelson • Sarah Whitney • Sheila Anders • Tom Murray

Class #28 – 2018

Aaron Secakuku • Alice Gibb  • Ashley DeBoard • Chad Brooks • Cherylee Francis • Creag Znetko • Deborah Sheehan • Drew Baecker • Fiona Gough • Gavin O’Connor • Hugh McMahon • Jill Larson • John Carlson • Katherine Sanchez-Meador • Marney Babbitt • Nadia Ivanova-Pfenning • Roxanne Dewyer • Sara Olson • Sharon Tewksbury-Bloom • Stacy Saltzburg • Steve Elowson • Joy Knudsen

Class #27 – 2017

Alicia Becker • Adrian Burke • Kimberly Christoff • Jason Cook • Kayci Cook-Collins • Alyssa Deaver • JB DeWitt • Reggie Eccleson • Tom Hanecak • Rene Hobbs • Nicholas Joiner • Star Kelly-Raymer • Douglas King • Julie Lancaster • Terry Madeksza • Marica Martinic • David McCain • Mike Miller • Beth Ann Otterstein • Kristine Pavlik • Mark Peterson • Edward Walneck • Crystal Warden-Grant • Benjamin Withey • Jessica Young

Class #26 – 2016

Marie Allen • Bob Braudy • Elizabeth Burke • Rachel Buzzard • Christina Cloer • Lindsay Daley • Ted Ferkenhoff • Aileen Fitz • Dorris Hester-Wood • Nick Kraft • Anne Marie Mackler • Laura Moser • Tricia O’Reilly • Glorice Pavey • Grace Peterson • Myles Schrag • Jan Sgambelluri • Mike Sherwood • Timothy Skinner • Eric Speirs • Andrew Taylor • Heather Williams • Shannon Williams • Kevin Yoakum

Class #25 – 2015

Adam Deibel • Ali Applin • Andres Adauto • Andy Wagemaker • Anne Newland • Chris Reed • Cynthia Seelhammer • Elizabeth Vogler • Jake Lalan • Jeff Springborn • John Saltonstall • Justin Hansen • Kari Watson • Katie Colombini • Kurtis Harris • Lynne Nemeth • Mark Rogers • Mary Tinklenberg • Mindy Bell • Sara Morley • Sara Pena• Sharon Edgar • Sue Brown • Tracy Braatz • Victoria Darris

Class #24 – 2014

Jeff Beaupre • Carol Bousquet • Robin Cadigan • Lisa Campos • Patrick Carr • Anita Cleere • Helen Costello • Jacque Gencarelle • Tracie Hansen • Brent Harris • Gail Jackson • Tyler Mark • Federico (Ramon) Martinez • Erika Mazza • Christopher Miller • Kevin Mullins • Eddie (Danny) Neal • David Ramos • Corey Ringenberg • John Smith • Daniel Tom • Philandrian Tree • Kara Van Hemert • Jenny Zamora-Garcia

Class #23 – 2013

Amanda Acheson • Kimberlie Bayer • Brett Caldwell • Amy Dries • Bonni Drye • Brian Furuya • Ryan Gearheart • Kathy Gimenez • Elizabeth Harris • Kevin Hertell • James A. Jackson • Kristin Kauffman • Eileen Mahoney • Elizabeth Markona • Christine Mayer • Seth Muller • Kelly Murphy • Michael O’Connor • Scott Page • Dorothy Renstrom • Shannon Shoots • Deborah Taylor • Jerene Watson • Cynthia Wilson • Amy Young

Class #22 – 2012

Alyce Bertsche • Tammy Bishop • Connor Boyle • Scott Boynton • Sonja Burkhalter • Bret Carpenter • Genevieve Chan • Carla Conway • Matthew Figueroa • Risa Garelick • Nancy Harrison • Sara Herron • Timothy Huskett • Patricia Johnson • Theresa Kulpinski • Maret Mitchell • Michael O’Brian • Lori Pearlmutter • Julio Quezada • Lisa Sifling • Stephanie Small • Amy Sperry

Class #21 – 2011

Gerald Bills • Connie Birkland • Kurt Braatz • Jim Buzard • Melanie Chavez • Samantha Cowan • Miranda Drabik • Wendy Edwards • David Engelthaler • Tony Gonzales • Bradley Hill • Brad Kamradt • Kenneth Koch • Kristy Marquqrt • Orlando Marquez • Eslir Musta • Michael Oxtoby • Trish Rensink • Philip Scandura • Gabriella Smith • Eric Souders • Kris Stark • Tami Suchowiejko • Russ Yelton • Way Yuhl

Class #20 – 2010

Heather Ainardi • Randi Axler • Shannon Benjamin • Jennifer Brown • Jayne Clark • Sherrie Collins • Brian Grube • Amanda Guay • Mick Henry • Frannie Hill • Veronica Hipolito • Kathleen Jenkins • Brian Ketter • Zsuzsi Kovacs • Scott Overton • Sara Presler • Shelly Shepherd • Brenda Silveus • Edward Smith • Sapna Sopori • Paula Stefani • Theresa Thomas • Eric Wolverton • Jennifer Youngberg

Class #19 – 2009

Dexter E. Albert • Robert Dennis Baca • Jennifer Beltz • Kevin Burke • Denise Burley • Matthew Capalby • Kathleen Carpenter • Rebecca Ann Cauthen • Kathryn Chandler • Diane Chung • Shannon Clark • Anne Doyle • Michael Gallegos • Stephanie Galloway • Sharon Grasso • Neil Jaquez • Jennifer Jenkins • Jack Johnson • Rollie Kohl • Cecelia Manygoats • Marti Montoya • Jerome Naleski • Elizabeth Neumayer • Gayle Padilla Benton • Kevin Parkes • Carl Ramsey • Angela Rockow • Stephanie Smith • Michael Terrin

Class #18 – 2008

Elaine Beyal • Richard Boyd • Margie Brown • Anita Burns • Erin Cornwell • Christye Flanagan • Linda Hall • Brenda Hazlett • Diane Labazio • Kenneth Lamm • Diane Lenz • Daniel Maestas • Michael McElmury • Jeff Meilbeck • Andy Miller • Kim Overton • Joanne Parkes • Scott Perelstein • Susan Rieck • Alexia Sedillo • Kimberly Sharp • John Tannous • Diane Williamson • Michael Wood • Joel Ybarra

Class #17 – 2007

Kathleen Catanach • Amanda Dominguez • Cathy Fine • Holly Foster Yeager • Heidi Hansen • Jill Harrison • Angela Helmer • Meg (Heneghan) Patton • Sarah Holcomb • Harper Johnson • Brian Klimowski • Andrea (Pattison) Burke • Jim Pond • Raquel Romero • Dave Schleicher • David Schlosser • Jim Schmelzle • Melissa Schultz • Micole Shorty • Gary Smith • Noah Stalvey • Timothy Steffen • Tori Wold

Class #16 – 2006

Starla (Addair) Collins • Jane Barber • Jim Barquin • Pat Boomsma • Benita Boyd • Terra Crampton • Kathy Farretta• Sharlene Fouser • Liz Gumerman • Gretchen Hornberger • Mark Landsiedel • Wes Lewis • Jennifer Magnuson • Henry Miranda • Freddi Paulsrud • Merk Perelstein • Jim Praet • Kelly Robertson • Rebecca Sayers • Anne (Walden) Herbst Oto • Cheryl Willers • Erika Wiltenmuth

Class #15 – 2005

Lucinda Andreani • Bill Branch • Sandy Brim • Robert Chavez • Dorothy (Gishe) Denetsosie • Joe Gust • Shelly Hall • Joseph Harris • Merrie Heath • Nancy J. Hiatt • Hadassah Holland Ziegler • Devonna (Husband) McLaughlin • Jane Krahe • Dawn Lewis • Kevin Mullaney • Cindy May • Johnathan L. Meyer • Krista Morgan • Tamara Ramirez • Wayne Ranney • Chris Robinson • Khamsone Sirimanivong • Sam Tso • Peter Wilber • Barbara Worgess

Class #14 – 2004

Joel Axler • Andy Bessler • Molly Boyle • Thomas Carpenter • Joshua Copley • Richard Davis • Jeff Dillon • Bruce Fox • Barbara Goodrich • Jennifer Hartin • Marjorie Lacy • Monika Leuenberger • Karen Malis-Clark • David McIntire • Dave McMullen • Christina Mencuccini • Randy Pellatz • Stephanie Pringle • Ann Rice • Suzanne Smith • Larry Smith • Patrick Staskey • David Turner • Jan Weller-Luckow • Carolyne White • Kim Wolin • Julia Wright

Class #13 – 2003

Maria Anaya • Bill Baker • Cheryl Brock • Mark Christian • Joe Costion • Ingrid Davis • Justin Davis • Roger Eskridge • Mary Graef • Gina (Byars Wright) Harris • Helen Horstman • Kara Kelty • Avtar Khalsa • Ana Masterson • Nancy Morin • Theresa Propeck • Robert Ray • Warren Stanford • Erik Solberg • Sybil Smith • Kevin Treadway • Bob Tures • Darmesh Vora

Class #12 – 2002

Richard Baron • Julia Beauregard • Steve Catanach • Eliza Daley • Laura Batemand Decker • Ben Deguire • Rosa Feliz • Lynda Fleischer • Chuck Gillick • Danna Hendrix • Bruce Nisberg • Timothy Kinney • Carole Phillips • Julie Roller • Jody Rypkema • Sue Sager • Jim Taylor • Paul Toberg • Donald Tomlinson • Dugard Tryon • Tonya Watson • Laura Welch

Class #11 – 2001

Cathy Allen • Theresa (Almarez) Koubeck • Lisa Diane Bailey • Jason Bowers • Kent Bushman • Rachel Dillon • Jim Driscoll • Coral J. Evans • Bonnie Gonzalez • Terry Hance • John Harper • Joe Haughey • Karen Kinne-Herman • Michael Macauley • Carole Mandino • Halette Meyer • Norm Shrewsbury • Tina Sutton • Janet Sweigart • Anne Terrill • Peggy Toomey • Catherine Vandenberg • Virginia Wilder Hayes • Brian Woods

Class #10 – 2000

Malcolm Alter • Janetta Beaumont • Anne Benson • Kerry Blume • Martin Boyce • Frank Brandt • Dedra Cooper • Virginia Covington • Toni Fox • John Grahame • Mary Hansen • Gale Henderson • Dennis Homan • William D. Jeffrey • John Kelty • Michelle Kirby • Carole Leone • Penny Medina • Gretchen Pierce Schindler • Mary Rabe • Jeff Saville • Cathie Schmidlin • Dan Slayton • Freda VanHouten

Class #9 – 1999

Kimbal Babcock • Christine Bush • Stacey Button • Marti Callahan • Karen Cooper • Ken Diehl • Mike Dougall • John Faccone • Mark Flynn • Denise Holtz • Debbie Kill • Robin Kortum • Gary Leatherman • Becky Lewis • Hjamise Liddell • David Loescher • Hope MacDonald-LoneTree • William Menard • Robert Rinck • Diane Ross • Victoria Ruscher • Carlos Taylor, Jr. • Penny Trovillion • Elizabeth Virant • Eric Walden • Jean Wilcox

Class #8 – 1998

Larry Barnett • Robbie Bergman • Connie Taylor • Stacey Brechler-Knaggs • Nancy Carroll • Carole Cohen • Michael Covalt • Jeffery Creedon • Carol Crenshaw • Kathleen Dean • Ann (Dunlop) Sommerville • Alice Ferris • Judith Egan Finney • Tim Hansen • Andrea Josephs • Marsha Modrell • Jan Pitre-Dixon • Robert Schlesinger • Susan Van Blaricum • Robert D. Wallin • Joanne Weathers

Class #7 – 1997

Michael Bradley • Eileen Breslin • Angela Creedon • Sandra Cvercko • Jack Doggett • Theresa Dunn • Susan Faure • Dinah Gillette • Arlene Kempton • David Kill • Judith Leary • David Lord • William Mayes • Cheryl Meyerhofer • Becky Miller • Matthew Miller • Steven Olsen • Julie Pastrick • Paul Pertuit • Kimberly Podobnik • Becky (Schipper) Daggett • Timothy Shinabarger • James Tuck • Melville Walters

Class #6 – 1996

Dave Bowman • Karen Butterfield • Brad Clark • Janet Dean • Marilee Fowler • Patricia Garcia • Lauri Gardner • Jody Gilbert • Ellen Ishii • Nina Jones • Becky Castling-Simpkins • Jemmy Linhares • Arline Martens • Dave Maurer • David Miller • Tom Miller • Bob Ower • Greg Paulin • Anita Poleahla • Nicole Snow • Diana Thorson • Paul Townsley • Lina Wallen • Tom Weathers • LaDonna Wiley

Class #5 – 1995

Judy Babbitt • Wanda Billings-Reber • Leslie Bauman • Julia Canizales • Carl Clark • Mary Ellen Mylrea • Jesse Dominguez • Gwen Engel • Matt Evans • John Fairchild • Kay Fontana • Angel Garcia • Dave Healey • David Klensin • Mary Kuzell-Babbitt • Beverly MacAllister • Sandra Massey • Lillian Osthoff • Kimberly (Petersen) Ott • Steve Saville • Lizette Melis • John Stark • Bill Terrill • Bill Webster

Class #4 – 1994

Greg Batie • Bob Boothe • Fran Brooks • Jill Clark • Donna Cobb • Elaine Cusey • Carla Doarn • Kathy Dunn Turner • Peggy Eggemeyer • Marguerite Ernstene • Hilton Harris • Gail Lowe • Grace Marks • Chuck Martens • Kathleen (Mayes) Zahl • Keye McCulloch • Tim McNeel • Gary Packer • Jeff Pier • Ann Rivera • Gary Robertson • Carlos Romero • Margaret Roush-Meier • David Rozema

Class #3 – 1993

Ana Archuleta • Webster Chilton • Ben Crysler • Sue Curd • Jill Decker • Christine Dicob • Mary Erhart • Roy Gardner • Chuck Gustafson • Todd Hauge • Susan Morley • Ed Raabe • Harold Sanders • Mary Semanas • Mary Ann Stanton • Joan Timeche • Michael Hinson • J.D. Hoyt • Bonnie Kraske • James La Cour • Connie McQuade • Lela Montfort • David Wilcox • Terry Williams

Class # 2 – 1992

Deborah Anderson-Candelaria • Elizabeth Archuleta • Richard Bettes • Cheryl Blume • Kay Bordwell • Tom Boughner • Adam Clark • Brenda Combs • Dorothy Davis • Janice Dixon • Ron Fields • Gary Glenn • Susan Golightly • Wes Lockwood • Pat Madden • Rick Meacham • Char Mollineaux • Tom Montfort • V.L. Morrow • Edward Reed • Gary Simpkins • Rob Spector • Fred Stevens • Lucy Vengrow • Mark Venuti

Class # 1 – 1991

Theresa Alvarado • Cuyler Boughner • Preston Burkhart • Peggy Campbell • Rebecca Chavez • Roger Clark • Craig Downs • James Dykes • Melissa Collins Cripps • Melinda Garrahan • Judy Guinan • Michael Kilkenny • Chris King • Ann Kirkpatrick • Virgil Masayesva • Cynthia McKinnon • Scott Myers • Robert Orrill • Steve Peru • Becky Raabe • Ruana Robertson • Sylvia Sedillo • Peter Smith • Ro Trent • Mark Woodson

bottom of page